Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIMPSON MAHONEY PARROCK LIMITED

Company number 02145924

Registered office address
130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London, W1D 5EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2023
due by 3 July 2023

Last statement dated 19 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 3224 LIMITED 08 Jul 1987 - 06 Aug 1987