PYZOTEC LIMITED

Company number 02144999

Registered office address
C/O Smiths Group Plc, 4th Floor, 11-12 St James's Square, London, England, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COURSEBOND LIMITED 06 Jul 1987 - 19 Oct 1987