POWERSAVE LIMITED

Company number 02142548

Registered office address
1390 Montpellier Court Gloucester Business Park, Brockworth, Gloucester, GL3 4AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTAL HEATING SERVICES LIMITED 26 Jun 1987 - 13 Jul 1987