CYGNET HEALTH CARE LIMITED

Company number 02141256

Registered office address
Nepicar House London Road, Wrotham Heath, Sevenoaks, Kent, England, TN15 7RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2022
due by 16 March 2022

Last statement dated 2 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GATEWAY RESIDENTIAL SERVICES P.L.C. 18 Jun 1987 - 18 Jul 1989