NOEL GAY TELEVISION LIMITED

Company number 02141016

Registered office address
C/O Ym&U Business Management Limited, 180 Great Portland Street, 4th Floor, London, England, W1W 5QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2021
due by 19 May 2021

Last statement dated 5 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTIRATE LIMITED 18 Jun 1987 - 04 Sep 1987