Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIDGE APPROACH LIMITED

Company number 02139640

Registered office address
Unit 5-6 Iron Bridge House Unit 5-6 Iron Bridge House, Bridge Approach, Chalk Farm, London, England, NW1 8BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2023
due by 11 May 2023

Last statement dated 27 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BANDFAWN LIMITED 10 Jun 1987 - 29 Jun 1987