LLOYDS PROPERTY INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02137103

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPANWEALTH LIMITED 03 Jun 1987 - 27 Jul 1987