HALIFAX QUEST TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02135619

Registered office address
Trinity Road, Halifax, West Yorkshire, HX1 2RG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HALIFAX MUTUAL LIMITED 29 May 1987 - 17 Dec 1997