HENSBY COMPOSTS LIMITED

Company number 02133865

Registered office address
Manor Farm, Bridgham, Norwich, Norfolk, NR16 2RX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HENSBY HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Jul 1987 - 08 Jun 2000
PROBEMATCH LIMITED 21 May 1987 - 29 Jul 1987