Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VICTORIA HOUSE (BURY ST EDMUNDS) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02133222

Registered office address
C/O Block Management Uk Limited Unit 5, Stour Valley Business Centre, Sudbury, Suffolk, England, CO10 7GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
20 May 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2022
due by 21 August 2022

Last statement dated 7 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ELMARCH LIMITED 20 May 1987 - 01 Oct 1987