CRAIG & LOVERING LIMITED

Company number 02132590

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
YEARPROFIT LIMITED 19 May 1987 - 15 Jul 1987