INGROVE LIMITED

Company number 02131692

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2022
due by 15 June 2022

Last statement dated 1 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
100 CAMBRIDGE GROVE LIMITED 21 Nov 1994 - 26 Jun 1996
SELON INVESTMENTS LIMITED 13 May 1987 - 21 Nov 1994