BVLGARI (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02131519

Registered office address
168 New Bond Street, London, W1S 4RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOGEMS (UK) LIMITED 21 Sep 1987 - 03 Mar 1998
REDFARM LIMITED 13 May 1987 - 21 Sep 1987