HPG SAWSTON LIMITED

Company number 02131276

Registered office address
1st Floor 24 High Street, Whittlesford, Canbridge, CB22 4LT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
C.A.E.C. HOWARD LIMITED 08 Sep 2000 - 23 Nov 2016
FINEDON AGGREGATES LIMITED 20 Dec 1990 - 08 Sep 2000
C.A.E.C. HOWARD (ESTATE SERVICES) LIMITED 13 May 1987 - 20 Dec 1990