FALCON QUEST LIMITED

Company number 02131079

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 May 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COLNE HOUSE LIMITED 07 May 1999 - 26 Sep 2012
NEW OXFORD STREET LIMITED 22 Nov 1994 - 07 May 1999
CEDARHILL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 12 May 1987 - 22 Nov 1994