UGC PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02127408

Registered office address
Unipart House, Cowley, Oxford, OX4 2PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGIBUS 922 LIMITED 01 May 1987 - 17 Jul 1987