Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCLAGAN INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02127156

Registered office address
Asda House, Southbank, Great Wilson Street, Leeds, LS11 5AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2022
due by 11 November 2022

Last statement dated 28 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DELROSE LIMITED 30 Apr 1987 - 09 Jul 1987