Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMALGAMATED TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 02124600

Registered office address
1 Chiswick Square, London, W4 2QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2022
due by 5 November 2022

Last statement dated 22 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
Previous company names
Name Period
AMALGAMATED MEDICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED 21 Apr 1987 - 25 Oct 2006