HAVEN TIMESHARE LIMITED

Company number 02124575

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 100 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ABSONGROVE LIMITED 21 Apr 1987 - 27 Jul 1987