THE DYMPNA CENTRE LTD

Company number 02122678

Registered office address
4 Christ Church Oval, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG1 5AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2022
due by 22 June 2022

Last statement dated 8 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DYMPNA CENTRE(THE) 13 Apr 1987 - 08 Jun 2017