Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BCC (EXHIBITIONS) LIMITED

Company number 02121341

Registered office address
Quartz House, 20 Clarendon Road, Redhill, Surrey, RH1 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2022
due by 5 October 2022

Last statement dated 21 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 2920 LIMITED 09 Apr 1987 - 07 May 1987