SEABIRD BAKERIES LIMITED

Company number 02120129

Registered office address
Prince Albert House, 2 Kingsmill Terrace, London, NW8 6BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2021
due by 1 August 2021

Last statement dated 18 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 131 LIMITED 06 Apr 1987 - 13 Jul 1987