GULLANE (PRODUCTIONS) LIMITED

Company number 02120126

Registered office address
3rd Floor The Porter Building, 1 Brunel Way, Slough, Berkshire, England, SL1 1FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITT ALLCROFT (PRODUCTIONS) LIMITED 21 Jul 1987 - 12 Sep 2000
BURGINHALL 128 LIMITED 06 Apr 1987 - 21 Jul 1987