GULLANE ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED

Company number 02120124

Registered office address
3rd Floor The Porter Building, 1 Brunel Way, Slough, Berkshire, England, SL1 1FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2022
due by 18 January 2022

Last statement dated 4 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GULLANE ENTERTAINMENT PLC 01 Dec 2000 - 04 Dec 2002
THE BRITT ALLCROFT COMPANY PLC 13 Jul 1987 - 01 Dec 2000
BURGINHALL 126 LIMITED 06 Apr 1987 - 13 Jul 1987