LEVY GEE LTD

Company number 02116139

Registered office address
Flat 4 7 Belgrave Gardens, London, NW8 0QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2020
due by 26 January 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
R S G INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED 27 Mar 1987 - 01 Jun 2011