Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ITHON FISHERY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02116020

Registered office address
64 Ellerby Street, London, SW6 6EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2022
due by 14 January 2023

Last statement dated 31 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 03120 - Freshwater fishing
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECTBIG LIMITED 27 Mar 1987 - 03 Sep 1987