LANSDOWNE ROAD LIMITED

Company number 02115380

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2021
due by 14 January 2022

Last statement dated 31 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLDENBUSH LIMITED 25 Mar 1987 - 14 Aug 1987