THREE ALBERT EMBANKMENT LIMITED

Company number 02114695

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CLIFFORDS INN LIMITED 22 Nov 1994 - 26 Jun 1996
TALISMEAD INVESTMENTS LIMITED 24 Mar 1987 - 22 Nov 1994