MITIE PROPERTY SERVICES (WESTERN) LIMITED

Company number 02113789

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE PROPERTY SERVICES (WESTERN) LTD 19 Apr 2000 - 10 Nov 2000
THE PAINTING & MAINTENANCE CONTRACTORS LIMITED 21 Aug 1987 - 19 Apr 2000
SELECTMUTUAL LIMITED 23 Mar 1987 - 21 Aug 1987