SABLE EXPORTS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02112570

Registered office address
Park View Mills, Raymond Street, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD5 8DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 September 2021
due by 2 October 2021

Last statement dated 18 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TAGCONTROL LIMITED 19 Mar 1987 - 28 May 1987