CLS CLIFFORDS INN LIMITED

Company number 02112415

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2021
due by 3 January 2022

Last statement dated 20 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMMERSMITH LONDON HOUSE LIMITED 05 May 1999 - 05 Dec 2013
WESTMINSTER TOWER LIMITED 21 Nov 1994 - 05 May 1999
HIVEBUY LIMITED 19 Mar 1987 - 21 Nov 1994