Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIRCHWOOD CLOSE RESIDENTS' ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 02112090

Registered office address
15 Young Street 2nd Floor, Kensington, London, United Kingdom, W8 5EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2023
due by 16 September 2023

Last statement dated 2 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
MORDEN MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 18 Mar 1987 - 04 Sep 2000