MALTA BARGAINS LIMITED

Company number 02110413

Registered office address
A P Smith & Co., The Kenley, 83 Higher Drive, Purley, Surrey, CR8 2HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BARGAIN HOLIDAYS LIMITED 01 Dec 1999 - 29 Sep 2000
MALTA SUN HOLIDAYS LIMITED 13 Mar 1987 - 01 Dec 1999