MITIE PROPERTY SERVICES (NORTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 02109491

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MULTICOTE PAINTING CONTRACTORS LIMITED 05 Aug 1987 - 18 Mar 1999
PROUDUSUAL LIMITED 12 Mar 1987 - 05 Aug 1987