Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INVESTMAIN LIMITED

Company number 02109262

Registered office address
81 Balham Park Road, London, SW12 8EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2022
due by 28 December 2022

Last statement dated 14 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32120 - Manufacture of jewellery and related articles
Previous company names
Name Period
ROGER DOYLE LIMITED 08 May 1987 - 21 Nov 1994
NOWSTUN LIMITED 12 Mar 1987 - 08 May 1987