Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ONESUBSEA OFFSHORE ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 02107702

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2023
due by 8 July 2023

Last statement dated 24 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09100 - Support activities for petroleum and natural gas extraction
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMERON OFFSHORE ENGINEERING LIMITED 14 Jul 1987 - 01 Jul 2013
SORTWELCOME LIMITED 09 Mar 1987 - 14 Jul 1987