Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMERON PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 02106584

Registered office address
100 New Bridge Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4V 6JA
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
21 February 2019
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
5 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NATCO UK LIMITED 13 Dec 2006 - 30 Mar 2010
AXSIA SERCK BAKER LIMITED 19 Feb 1998 - 13 Dec 2006
SERCK BAKER LIMITED 06 Aug 1987 - 19 Feb 1998
DIKAPPA (NUMBER 465) LIMITED 05 Mar 1987 - 06 Aug 1987