CHRYSALIS LAND LIMITED

Company number 02106219

Registered office address
Davenport Lyons, 30 Old Burlington Street, London, United Kingdom, W1S 3NL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TINTVENTURE LIMITED 05 Mar 1987 - 30 Apr 1987