TENEBRIS REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02104188

Registered office address
2nd Floor 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SEYMOUR PIERCE LIMITED 03 Dec 1998 - 14 Feb 2013
SEYMOUR PIERCE BUTTERFIELD LIMITED 24 Jul 1987 - 03 Dec 1998
SEYMOUR, PIERCE & CO. 26 Feb 1987 - 24 Jul 1987