DEVONPORT ROYAL DOCKYARD PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02100466

Registered office address
Devonport Royal Dockyard, Devonport, Plymouth, PL1 4SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2022
due by 22 October 2022

Last statement dated 8 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MOREROAM LIMITED 17 Feb 1987 - 24 Mar 1987