HANSON H5

Company number 02100337

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
16 February 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HB VENTURES LIMITED 18 Aug 1994 - 11 Oct 2005
BEAZER VENTURES LIMITED 07 Apr 1989 - 18 Aug 1994
KIER PROJECTS LIMITED 04 Jan 1988 - 07 Apr 1989
KIER (THREE) LIMITED 16 Feb 1987 - 04 Jan 1988