ZOMI LIMITED

Company number 02099619

Registered office address
C/O Norton Lewis & Co, 246-248 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5152 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
STEMCOR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 11 Jan 1988 - 02 Apr 2003
STELCOR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 04 Jan 1988 - 11 Jan 1988
CC UK LIMITED 27 Mar 1987 - 04 Jan 1988
MEDIUMOUTER LIMITED 13 Feb 1987 - 27 Mar 1987