REID WILLIAMS DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 02099348

Registered office address
33 Whittingstall Road, London, SW6 4EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2021
due by 21 September 2021

Last statement dated 7 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WHIZKID PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 12 Feb 1987 - 20 Mar 1987