CREDIT SUISSE FIRST BOSTON FIXED ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 02099091

Registered office address
One Cabot Square, London, E14 4QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CS FIRST BOSTON FIXED ASSETS LIMITED 07 Mar 1994 - 31 Dec 1996
CSFB (FIXED ASSETS) LIMITED 09 Jun 1987 - 07 Mar 1994
HACKREMCO (NO. 327) LIMITED 11 Feb 1987 - 09 Jun 1987