AUTOMOTIVE PR LIMITED

Company number 02098313

Registered office address
C/O Winckworth Sherwood Llp Minerva House, 5 Montague Close, London, England, SE1 9BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2022
due by 9 October 2022

Last statement dated 25 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARTIN HAYES AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED 10 Feb 1987 - 14 Dec 2000