Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATUREDIET PET FOODS LIMITED

Company number 02097854

Registered office address
Naturediet Pet Foods Ltd Swaffham Road, Ickburgh, Thetford, Norfolk, IP26 5HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2023
due by 16 August 2023

Last statement dated 2 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10920 - Manufacture of prepared pet foods
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTENT-A-PET FOODS LIMITED 09 Feb 1987 - 13 Feb 1996