Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSET INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02094503

Registered office address
Westhaven House, Arleston Way, Shirley, Solihull, West Midlands, B90 4LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2022
due by 3 June 2022

Last statement dated 20 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROYSTON STEEL FENCING LIMITED 06 May 1987 - 05 Aug 2019
BINTFLEX LIMITED 29 Jan 1987 - 06 May 1987