Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FG PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02094289

Registered office address
8th Floor The Point, 37 North Wharf Road, London, United Kingdom, W2 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FB PROPERTIES LIMITED 16 Aug 1995 - 13 Jan 2010
DOLSETT ESTATES LIMITED 13 Mar 1987 - 16 Aug 1995
QUAYSHELFCO 159 LIMITED 28 Jan 1987 - 13 Mar 1987