LLOYD AND WHYTE (FINANCIAL SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 02092560

Registered office address
Affinity House, Bindon Road, Taunton, Somerset, TA2 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DATEHAUNT LIMITED 23 Jan 1987 - 30 Sep 1987