SOFIUS INVESTMENTS 2

Company number 02091062

Registered office address
C/O The Accounts Bureau Ltd 3rd Floor Elliot House, 10-12 Allington Street, London, SW1E 5EH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 September 2010
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
19 January 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RVCAPITAL LIMITED 18 Apr 2000 - 19 Sep 2001
BLAXMILL (FOUR) LIMITED 13 Aug 1987 - 18 Apr 2000
FORTIETH SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 19 Jan 1987 - 13 Aug 1987